#

Master in Computer Applications (MCA)

Please view your merit list and read the Admission Notice carefully.

Download Anti-Ragging Undertaking Admission Notice

Admission Instructions

All the selected Merit list and Waiting List candidates have to report at the Centre of Food Technology, Science Faculty Campus, IPS, UoA for counseling cum admission on 19th November, 2020 (Thursday) as under:

Selected Merit List CandidatesWaiting List Candidates
  1. Reporting Time : 9:00 AM
  2. Registration and Document Verification: 9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
  3. Fee Submission & Admission: 10:30 AM onwards
  1. Reporting Time : 11:00 AM
  2. Registration and Document Verification: 11:15 AM to 12:30 PM
  3. Fee Submission & Admission: 2:00 PM onwards

Documents Required: The candidates must bring the following documents at the time of Registration cum Admission:

  • Entrance Score Card
  • High School Mark-sheet and Certificate (original and photocopy)
  • Intermediate Mark-sheet & Certificate (original and photocopy)
  • Graduation Marksheet & Certificate (original and photocopy)
  • Original Transfer Certificate (T.C.)/Migration Certificate
  • 2 recent Passport Size Photograph (not older than 3 months)
  • Aadhar Card Photocopy (Mandatory)
  • Latest Caste Certificate (OBC/SC/ST)
  • EWS Certificate ( Mandatory for admission under EWS Category)
  • NCC Certificate (Mandatory if weightage claimed)
  • Anti-Ragging Under Taking by the parents (Annexure-1)

Fee Details: Bring bank drafts (DD-I) as per details given below. The University dues will be deposited online through University Website after admission.

DraftHeadAmountTotalDD in favour ofPayable at
DD-1Course FeeRs.55,000/-Rs. 60,000/-
(For 1st Year)
Director, IPS, UoAPrayagraj
Caution Money (One time -refundable) Rs.5,000/-
University Dues & Examination Fee (Annual)Rs.1,662/-The University dues will be deposited online through University Website after admission

Unreserved-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6133300001 KISHAN DWIVEDI SURYA KANT DWIVEDI MALE GENERAL 184.3
2 6132900001 MALLIKA JAIN VIJAI JAIN FEMALE GENERAL 162
3 6133500016 AJAY KUMAR MISHRA K D MISHRA MALE GENERAL 161.5
4 6133500014 PRATEEK KUMAR VIRENDRA KUMAR MALE OBC 156
5 6132900003 KM PRACHI MISHRA KULDEEP MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 150
6 6133300002 TANAY KUMAR SINGH ANIL KUMAR SINGH MALE GENERAL 148.2
7 6132900029 ANUBHAV YADAV CHHATRA PAL YADAV MALE OBC 148
8 6132300003 AMOL KUMAR PANDEY PRABHU NARAYAN PANDEY MALE GENERAL 146.3
9 6132900007 SAKSHI AGRAWAL SANJAY AGRAWAL FEMALE GENERAL 146
10 6132700002 ABHI CHATTERJEE TAPAS CHATTERJEE MALE GENERAL 146
11 6133500020 ABHISHEK YADAV JITENDRA PRASAD YADAV MALE OBC 144.4
12 6131700006 ABHISHEK ADHAR RAM ADHAR MALE SC 144.4
13 6134200014 ISHAN SHANKHDHAR BHAWANI SHANKAR SHARMA MALE GENERAL 144
14 6132900014 RAJ KUMAR PANDEY LATE TEERTH RAJ PANDEY MALE GENERAL 144
15 6131700015 MAYANK DEEP RAO DEEPAK KUMAR RAO MALE SC 144
16 6132900026 ANSHU SINGH AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 142
17 6133300006 JUGAL KISHORE SHARMA DAYA SHANKER MALE OBC 140
18 6132900004 SHALINI TRIPATHI VINAY KUMAR TRIPATHI FEMALE GENERAL 140
19 6133300014 PRAGATI GUPTA RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA FEMALE OBC 138
20 6131700001 PURNIMA SRIVASTAVA DEVENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA FEMALE GENERAL 138

OBC-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6132900030 GAURAV SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA MALE OBC 133
2 6134200017 MOHD AZHARUDDIN ABDUL HALEEM MALE OBC 127.3
3 6132300016 SAURAV KUMAR KUSHWAHA RADHEYSHYAM MAURYA MALE OBC 121.6
4 6132000027 MUNESHWAR ANCHAL SHRI KRISHNA GUPTA MALE OBC 120
5 6132000006 NIVEDITA VERMA MANJEET KUMAR VERMA FEMALE OBC 117.8
6 6131700009 ABHINAV KUMAR RAM NARESH MALE OBC 117.3
7 6133500006 RAJAT BHARTI JITENDRA BHARTI MALE OBC 112.1
8 6132000002 NITISH KUMAR SINGH LOKNATH SINGH KUSHWAHA MALE OBC 112
9 6132300011 ABHIJEET KUMAR UMA YADAV MALE OBC 110.5
10 6133300011 ABHISHEK CHAURASIA RAVI PRATAP CHAURASIA MALE OBC 108
11 6132700009 LAV PRATAP UMA SHANKAR YADAV MALE OBC 108
12 6134600002 ADITI YADAV DHARAMRAJ YADAV FEMALE OBC 106.4
13 6132700004 DIGVIJAY MAURYA RAMPRAVESH MAURYA MALE OBC 104
14 6131700016 SAURABH JAISWAL SHRIKRISHNA JAISWAL MALE OBC 102

SC-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6132700007 RITESH KUMAR BHARTI MUNDRIKA PRASAD MALE SC 124
2 6132300015 TRIBHUWAN PASWAN RAM NARAYAN RAM MALE SC 112
3 6134200002 PAWAN KUMAR KRIPA SHANKAR MALE SC 108.3
4 6134200001 AVNESH KUMAR PREM PAL SINGH MALE SC 92
5 6133300016 VISHAL KUMAR AJAY KUMAR MALE SC 86.7
6 6132000022 PRIYA KUMARI RAO BACHCHU LAL FEMALE SC 82
7 6132300005 MANISH SONKAR LAKKHAN RAM MALE SC 66.6
8 6132700017 AJIT KUMAR RAM SHABD MALE SC 62.9
9 6133300012 MANOJ KUMAR BHARTI GANGA RAM BHARTI MALE SC 55.8

EWS-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6134200004 AMANENDRA KUMAR NARENDRA DEV TIWARI MALE GENERAL 134
2 6133300005 RAHUL TIWARI SHIV SHANKAR TIWARI MALE GENERAL 134
3 6132700012 ASHISH DWIVEDI OM PRAKASH DWIVEDI MALE GENERAL 132
4 6132000019 VISHWESHWAR MANAW DINESH MANAW MALE GENERAL 132
5 6131000009 KM VARSHA SANTOSH PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 130

General-Wait List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6131000003 AISHWARYA DUBEY RANJANESH DHAR DUBEY FEMALE GENERAL 136
2 6132900013 TAHREEM PERWAIZ PERWAIZ AHMAD FEMALE GENERAL 134
3 6131000012 GAURAV MALL DURGENDRA KUMAR MALL MALE GENERAL 134
4 6133300018 RISHIKESH MISHRA SACHCHIDANAND MISHRA MALE GENERAL 132
5 6133300013 DEEPANSHU SAHU DEEP CHANDRA SAHU MALE GENERAL 128
6 6132900041 TANU SHRIVASTAVA ARVIND KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA FEMALE GENERAL 128
7 6133300017 HIMANSHU SAHU DEEP CHANDRA SAHU MALE GENERAL 127.3
8 6133300009 AKASH MISHRA ANIL MISHRA MALE GENERAL 127.3
9 6134300004 ADITYA KUMAR PANDEY MOHAN KUMAR PANDEY MALE GENERAL 126
10 6132900034 KM DIVYA OJHA UMAKANT OJHA FEMALE GENERAL 126
11 6132700021 RAGHVENDRA MISHRA JAI PRAKASH MISHRA MALE GENERAL 126
12 6133500007 KESHAV SRIVASTAVA UMESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA MALE GENERAL 124
13 6132000021 NEHA SINGH MANDHATA SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 122
14 6134200015 YUGANSHI BHATNAGAR RK BHATNAGAR FEMALE GENERAL 118
15 6132900015 KUSHAGRI KHARE ARUN KUMAR KHARE FEMALE GENERAL 118
16 6132700024 ADITYA BHUSHAN VISHWA BHUSHAN MALE GENERAL 116
17 6132000026 PRABHAT KUMAR SHUKLA PREMCHANDRA SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 116
18 6134200021 AVNISH SHUKLA DEVENDER SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 114
19 6132000024 ANUJ SINGH SHIV PRAKASH SINGH MALE GENERAL 114
20 6132300013 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH ASHOK SINGH MALE GENERAL 112.1
21 6133500018 HARSH GUPTA MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA MALE GENERAL 112
22 6131000006 KM SNEHA SHUKLA SRIKANT SHUKLA FEMALE GENERAL 110
23 6132900042 NAMRITA LAMA HEM BAHADUR LAMA FEMALE GENERAL 108.3
24 6132700019 ANIRUDHA SHUKLA RAKESH KUMAR SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 108
25 6132400003 KM AKANKSHA BAJPAI JAI KUMAR BAJPAI FEMALE GENERAL 108
26 6132000011 KAJAL SINGH AWADHESH SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 108
27 6131700012 AVINASH SRIVASTAVA MUKUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA MALE GENERAL 108
28 6131700017 SATYAM SINGH JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH MALE GENERAL 106.2
29 6134200020 ITISHA SUBHASH SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 106
30 6132900002 ANITA PRADHAN UPENDRA PRADHAN FEMALE GENERAL 104
31 6134200005 SRISHTI GUPTA DINESH KUMAR GUPTA FEMALE GENERAL 102
32 6132700008 SHIVANG PANDEY DINESH KUMAR PANDEY MALE GENERAL 102
33 6133500008 VAIBHAV KUMAR GARG SUSHIL KUMAR GARG MALE GENERAL 100.7
34 6134200011 DIPANSHU TYAGI RAVINDER TYAGI MALE GENERAL 100
35 6133300022 RISHABH JAIN LATE AJAY KUMAR JAIN MALE GENERAL 100
36 6132900032 NEHA SINGH SHIVA POOJAN SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 100
37 6134300005 PRAKASH KUMAR UPADHYAY NANDKISHORE UPADHYAY MALE GENERAL 98.8
38 6134300008 PRIYADARSHNI JHA SUDHIR KUMAR JHA FEMALE GENERAL 98
39 6132400007 VIKRAM KUMAR JHA MANOJ JHA MALE GENERAL 96.9
40 6133500011 DHARAM RAJ SINGH SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH MALE GENERAL 96
41 6133300015 SATWIK SINGH MR. AKHILESH KR. SINGH MALE GENERAL 94
42 6133300003 SATYA MISHRA SURESH KUMAR MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 94
43 6132700018 SHIVAM PANDEY RAMESH KUMAR MALE GENERAL 94
44 6133500004 AMIT MISHRA VINDHYAWASINI MISHRA MALE GENERAL 90
45 6132700020 VIVEK SHUKLA R RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 88
46 6132000003 SHALINI RAI SUBASH CHANDRA RAI FEMALE GENERAL 88
47 6131700018 UMESH NARAYAN SATYA PRAKASH MALE GENERAL 88
48 6133300023 DEVANSH MISHRA BRAHAMDEO MISHRA MALE GENERAL 87.4
49 6132700013 AMBRISH SRIVASTAVA HARISH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA MALE GENERAL 86
50 6132000007 NISHI SINGH AJAY SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 86
51 6131000005 KM NILIMA SINGH RANVEER SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 86
52 6133500003 SHAILENDRA PANDEY SHIVENDRA MANI PANDEY MALE GENERAL 85.5
53 6134300007 ABHISHEK RAJ RAJ KUMAR PANDEY MALE GENERAL 84
54 6132900006 AKANKSHA SINGH CHANDRABHAN SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 83.6
55 6132900008 AMEER MOHD ARQUM AMIR HAMZA MALE GENERAL 82
56 6133300004 PIYUSH PANDEY SANJAY PANDEY MALE GENERAL 80
57 6133500017 VISHAL SHUKLA BRIJESH NARAYAN SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 79.9
58 6131700007 PRABHANSHU SRIVASTAVA BHUVANESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA MALE GENERAL 78.2
59 6133500001 SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVA MALE GENERAL 78
60 6133300008 PRASHANT CHATURVEDI RAVI PRAKASH CHATURVEDI MALE GENERAL 78
61 6132000023 SAURABH TRIPATHI MANGAL TRIPATHI MALE GENERAL 74.1
62 6132400001 MAYANK UPRETI DINESH CHANDRA UPRETI MALE GENERAL 74
63 6131000002 SAUMYA MISHRA SHAILENDRA MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 73.8
64 6132000009 SHAKSHI SINGH SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 70
65 6132900025 ADITI SRIVASTAVA ASHOK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA FEMALE GENERAL 68
66 6131700003 ANURAG MISHRA RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA MALE GENERAL 60
67 6132900020 ANUPRIYA TIWARI BRAHM PRAKSH TIWARI FEMALE GENERAL 58

OBC-Wait List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6132900012 MANJEET KUMAR GUPTA MUNNA LAL GUPTA MALE OBC 100.7
2 6134200016 MOHIT KUMAR JAGVEER SINGH MALE OBC 100
3 6132900021 ADARSH SINGH YADAV MAHESH KUMAR YADAV MALE OBC 98.7
4 6132300004 JITENDRA KUMAR BIND RADHESHYAM BIND MALE OBC 98
5 6132000016 ABHINAV GUPTA AJAY KUMAR GUPTA MALE OBC 98
6 6131000007 SAFIUDDIN ANSARI AKBAR ANSARI MALE OBC 97.2
7 6134200018 RAGINI SHARMA RAKESH KUMAR FEMALE OBC 96.9
8 6132700014 SHAKTIMAN CHAURASIA RAMESH CHANDRA CHAURASIA MALE OBC 96.9
9 6132000004 SHIVAM SINGH SHIV SHANKAR SINGH MALE OBC 96
10 6132400004 RAJA SHIVAM YASHVANT KUMAR RATHORE MALE OBC 95.4
11 6133500012 CHANDRABHAN YADAV RADHEY SHYAM YADAV MALE OBC 94
12 6131700005 HARI OM SONI MANI RAM SONI MALE OBC 94
13 6134300001 SHWETA SONI KANHAIYA SINGH FEMALE OBC 93.6
14 6133300021 AWANISH KUMAR GUPTA ANAND SWAROOP GUPTA MALE OBC 93.6
15 6132900010 MANTASHA AMEEN AMEEN AHMAD FEMALE OBC 92
16 6132000020 VINAYAK ANAND AJAY KUMAR GUPTA MALE OBC 92
17 6134300009 VIKASH KUMAR KESHRI RAJENDRA PRASAD KESHRI MALE OBC 91.2
18 6133500024 SATYAM DHURIYA RAJ KUMAR DHURIYA MALE OBC 90
19 6132000017 PRITI YADAV SHREEPRAKASH SINGH FEMALE OBC 90
20 6132900018 PRAGYA KAMLESH SINGH FEMALE OBC 88
21 6132300008 SATYENDRA RAJBHAR GUDDU PRASAD MALE OBC 88
22 6133500013 ATITHEYA SAHU TULSI DAS SAHU MALE OBC 86
23 6132300009 DINESH KUMAR YADAV PHOOLCHAND YADAV MALE OBC 85.5
24 6133300007 AVNEESH KUMAR YADAV CHANDRESH PRASAD YADAV MALE OBC 84
25 6131000008 RAM BHAROSA CHAUDHARY RAM PRIT CHAUDHARY MALE OBC 84
26 6134300010 SHIKHA KUMARI SUJEET KUMAR FEMALE OBC 83.6
27 6133500023 PRADUM ASHOK KUMAR MALE OBC 82
28 6131000010 ANSHUMAAN JAISAWAL SUNIL KUMAR JAISAWAL MALE OBC 80
29 6132300017 AJEET KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR MALE OBC 76
30 6134300002 AMIT KUMAR SURENDRA PRASAD MALE OBC 73.8
31 6132700001 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH RAJESHWAR SINGH MALE OBC 73.8
32 6132900024 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV SHIV PRASAD YADAV MALE OBC 70.3
33 6132000013 SHASHANK SINGH UPANDRA SINGH MALE OBC 70
34 6133300019 PRIYANKA SONI UMA SHANKAR SONI FEMALE OBC 68
35 6132700003 VIMAL PRAKASH KALLU PRASAD VISHWAKARMA MALE OBC 66.5
36 6132300014 KAMLESH KUSHWAHA ANIRUDHA KUSHWAHA MALE OBC 64.6
37 6132000018 ANU KUMARI SUDAMA SINGH FEMALE OBC 60
38 6131700008 SANJAY BABU RAM MALE OBC 60
39 6132000005 JYOTI SINGH SURESH SINGH FEMALE OBC 58.9
40 6132400005 SANDHYA SHAKYA LATE DHRAMENDRA SINGH SHAKYA FEMALE OBC 56
41 6133300010 ASHISH GUPTA GYAN CHANDRA GUPTA MALE OBC 51

EWS-Wait List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6132900019 DEVESH PANDEY VINOD KUMAR PANDEY MALE GENERAL 126
2 6133500002 AKSHANSH PANDEY SHREERUNG PANDEY MALE GENERAL 124
3 6132900039 PIYUSH KANT TRIPATHI ANIRUDDH TRIPATHI MALE GENERAL 122
4 6132700005 ADARSH BARANWAL PRAMOD KUMAR BARANWAL MALE GENERAL 120
5 6132000025 CHITRANSH ADITYA AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAV MALE GENERAL 114
6 6131700004 PRASOON SHUKLA RAVI PRAKASH SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 114
7 6132000010 SHIVANSHU KUMAR SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH MALE GENERAL 104
8 6132900028 PRIYA DWIVEDI PRAJESH DWIVEDI FEMALE GENERAL 98
9 6132000001 RIMA SINGH UTTAM SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 93.6
10 6134200013 NITEESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV MAHESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV MALE GENERAL 88
11 6131700013 NIRBHAY TIWARI AJAY KUMAR TIWARI MALE GENERAL 88
12 6132900005 JAYA KESARWANI RAJ PRAKASH FEMALE GENERAL 86
13 6131700010 JYOTI SINGH NARENDRA PRATAP SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 86
14 6133500021 ABHISHEK DUBEY ASHOK DUBEY MALE GENERAL 84
15 6132900037 SHAZIA PARVEEN SAYYED NADEEM AHMAD FEMALE GENERAL 82
16 6132700010 NIKHIL KUMAR DUBEY RAM NIVAS DUBEY MALE GENERAL 80
17 6133300020 SHALINI SINGH S P SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 79.2
18 6134200006 AKASH PACHAURI SANTOSH KUMAR MALE GENERAL 78
19 6133500019 AYUSH SINGH NARENDRA BAHADUR SINGH MALE GENERAL 74.1
20 6132300010 ANUJ KUMAR RAI DHARMENDRA SINGH MALE GENERAL 72
21 6132700011 VAIBHAV TIWARI HARISH PRASAD TIWARI MALE GENERAL 54
22 6132000015 GANGA KUMARI CHANDRA BHUSHAN TIWARI FEMALE GENERAL 36

Important Instructions

  • Admissions shall be made strictly on the basis of merit & availability of the seats.
  • The candidates who have claimed their caste category (OBC, SC,ST,EWS ) and have to get admission under the category quota claimed, must bring their caste certificate / EWS certificate. If he /she is failed to give the certificates, his/her claim under such category shall not be considered and his admission will be considered in UNRESERVED category.
  • The candidates, who have claimed the weightage of NCC, must have to bring their NCC certificate. If he /she is failed to give the NCC certificates, the weightage marks will not be added. The admission merit of such candidates shall be considered without NCC weightage marks.
For enquiry please contact:
CentresContact Number
Admission Enquiry Number09838776622
Centre of Computer Education0532-2460383
Centre of Food Technology0532-2460289
Centre of Media Studies0532-2461986
Centre of Fashion Design & Technology0532-2461492

E Mail : ipsatau@gmail.com


NOTE:

* Reservation is applicable as per University norms.

- Admissions will be strictly on the basis of Merit and subject to availability of the seats.

DISCLAIMER:

While every care has been taken in preparing the above results, the possibility of inadvertent errors can not be ruled out. The Institute reserves the right to rectify the same later on.

RECENT PLACEMENT

Name : Ankit Kumar Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Surya Bhan Singh
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Shivam Mishra
Father's Name : Mr. Mukesh Mishra
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sundram Chaurasia
Father's Name : Mr. Ranjan Chaurasia
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Ayushi Ojha
Father's Name : Mr. Atul Ojha
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Neha Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Vijay Bahadur Singh
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sakshi Gupta
Father's Name : Mr. Sharvan Gupta
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Piyush Pandey
Father's Name : Mr. Ram Baran Pandey
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sandhya Yadav
Father's Name : Mr. Om Prakash Yadav
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Vandana Shukla
Father's Name : Mr. Narendra Shukla
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Anshika Jaiswal
Father's Name : Mr. Gaya Prasad Jaiswal
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Ankita Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Rajesh Singh
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Saumya Chitranshi
Father's Name : Mr. Hari Krishna Srivastava
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Ankita Mishra
Father's Name : Mr. Sharda Prasad Mishra
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Neelanjana Tripathi
Father's Name : Mr. S K Tripathi
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Somendra Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Krishna Prasad Singh
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sunil Kumar
Father's Name : Mr. Dharam Pal Singh
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Abhishek Tiwari
Father's Name : Mr. Shashi Kumar Tiwari
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Chandni Sahu
Father's Name : Mr.Jagdeesh Prasad
Course : B.A. in Media Studies
Activities