#

M.Sc. Food Technology

Please view your merit list and read the Admission Notice carefully.

Download Anti-Ragging Undertaking Admission Notice

Admission Instructions

All the selected Merit list, Paid List and Waiting List candidates have to report at the Centre of Food Technology, Science Faculty Campus, IPS, UoA for counseling cum admission on 18th November, 2020 (Wednesday) as under:

Selected Merit List, Paid List CandidatesWaiting List Candidates
  1. Reporting Time : 9:00 AM
  2. Registration and Document Verification: 9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
  3. Fee Submission & Admission: 10:30 AM onwards
  1. Reporting Time : 11:00 AM
  2. Registration and Document Verification: 11:15 AM to 12:30 PM
  3. Fee Submission & Admission: 2:00 PM onwards

Documents Required: The candidates bring the following documents at the time of Registration cum Admission:

  • Entrance Score Card
  • High School Mark-sheet and Certificate (original and photocopy)
  • Intermediate Mark-sheet & Certificate (original and photocopy)
  • Graduation Marksheet & Certificate (original and photocopy)
  • Original Transfer Certificate (T.C.)/Migration Certificate
  • 2 recent Passport Size Photograph (not older than 3 months)
  • Aadhar Card Photocopy (Mandatory)
  • Latest Caste Certificate (OBC/SC/ST)
  • EWS Certificate ( Mandatory for admission under EWS Category)
  • NCC Certificate (Mandatory if weightage claimed)
  • Anti-Ragging Under Taking by the parents (Annexure-1)

Fee Details: Bring two seperate bank drafts (DD-I, DD-II) as per details given below. The University dues will be deposited online through University Website after admission.

DraftHeadAmountTotalDD in favour ofPayable at
DD-ICourse FeeRs.27,000/-Rs.32,000/-
(For 1st Semester)
Director, IPS, UoAPrayagraj
Caution Money (One time -refundable) Rs.5,000/-
University Dues & Examination Fee (Annual)Rs.1,662/-The University dues will be deposited online through University Website after admission
DD-IIAdditional Fee for PAID Seat Only
(per semester)
Rs.10,000/-Rs.10,000/-Director, IPS, UoAPrayagraj

Unreserved-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6103500010 ALMAS KHANUM AKBAR ALI FEMALE GENERAL 220
2 6103500040 AYUSHI KESARWANI RAJENDRA KUMAR KESARWANI FEMALE GENERAL 216.6
3 6102300029 GHANSHYAM PANDEY VIDYA BHOOSHAN PANDEY MALE GENERAL 216
4 6103500031 ANJALI MISHRA RAMJI MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 214
5 6102300006 ANSHU OJHA RAVI SHANKAR OJHA FEMALE GENERAL 210
6 6103500054 TAJDAR AKBAR AKBAR ALI FEMALE GENERAL 206
7 6101700013 MINI BAJPAI SHYAM NARAYAN BAJPAI FEMALE GENERAL 202
8 6101000005 MAURYA KISHAN PURSOTTAM PURSOTTAM MAURYA MALE OBC 198
9 6102300019 MUSKAN AMIT PANJIAR FEMALE OBC 196
10 6104200026 BHAVYA SACHDEV AJAY SACHDEV FEMALE GENERAL 194
11 6103500061 RISHABH DWIVEDI SHEODHAR DUBEY MALE GENERAL 194
12 6102700008 SIBTE AHMAD ZAIDI AHMAD ALI ZAIDI MALE GENERAL 194
13 6104200022 DIVYA AGGARWAL JAGDISH PRAKASH FEMALE GENERAL 190
14 6101000007 ARUNIMA MAURYA SATYABHAN MAURYA FEMALE OBC 188
15 6104200003 TWINKLE BHIM SAIN FEMALE SC 186
16 6103500060 SONAM KUMARI SUBODH KUMAR FEMALE OBC 186
17 6103500046 RITU JAISWAL SANJAY JAISWAL FEMALE OBC 186

OBC-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6104200001 ASTAHSAN ABDUL JALIL MALE OBC 176
2 6104300007 IPSITA SANTOSH MODI FEMALE OBC 164
3 6103500059 SUNIDHI JAI PRAKASH FEMALE OBC 164
4 6102300041 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH LAL BHADUR SINGH MALE OBC 164
5 6103500012 SALONI SEN CHANDRA PRAKASH SEN FEMALE OBC 162
6 6102700017 SHREYANSH SAHU PRAMOD KUMAR SAHU MALE OBC 162
7 6103500003 SMRITI SINGH SANJAY VIR SINGH FEMALE OBC 160
8 6102700041 MITALI MAURYA RAVINDRA KUMAR MAURYA FEMALE OBC 156
9 6103500044 SAURABH VERMA RAMCHEEJ VERMA MALE OBC 154.8
10 6103500041 SAMIKSHA GUPTA ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA FEMALE OBC 154
11 6103500028 PRANJAL MANI GUPTA VINAY KUMAR GUPTA MALE OBC 154
12 6103500019 RUDRAKSHI MULLICK RAJU MULLICK FEMALE OBC 154

SC-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6104200028 SONALI KANWAR MAHENDER SINGH FEMALE SC 182
2 6103500020 PRIYA SINGH RAJESH KUMAR SINGH FEMALE SC 140
3 6102700012 SAURABH VERMA SANTOSH KUMAR VERMA MALE SC 136
4 6102300030 SIMRAN KUMARI RAJESH KUMAR PRASAD FEMALE SC 134
5 6102300021 VIJAY KUMAR BENAVANSHI KAMLA PRASAD MALE SC 132.6
6 6102700011 PRIYANKA KUMARI SARJU PRASAD FEMALE SC 132

ST-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6102300025 PUJA KUMARI KANAHAIYA SAH FEMALE ST 156

EWS-Selected Merit List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6102700031 DEEPIKA PANDEY DINESH KUMAR PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 182
2 6103500009 KARUNA GUPTA VINOD KUMAR GUPTA FEMALE GENERAL 176
3 6102300007 MRINALINI TIWARI GIRISH CHANDRA TIWARI FEMALE GENERAL 174
4 6102300040 DIVYANSHI SHUKLA JAGAT PRAKASH SHUKLA FEMALE GENERAL 172

Unreserved-Selected Paid List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6102700009 YASHI KHARE RAKESH KUMAR KHARE FEMALE GENERAL 184
2 6102700058 MADHURI TIWARI RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI FEMALE GENERAL 178
3 6104200023 SHWETA MITRA AMIT MITRA FEMALE GENERAL 172
4 6103500057 VAIBHAVI SRIVASTAVA SURESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA FEMALE GENERAL 172
5 6102700032 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH RAJ KUMAR SINGH MALE GENERAL 165.3
6 6102700003 MOHD ZAID ABDUL HAQ MALE GENERAL 164
7 6102300014 RAJNISH SINGH SANJAY SINGH MALE GENERAL 162
8 6102700052 NAROTTAM KUMAR SHYAM NARAYAN MISHRA MALE GENERAL 160
9 6102700054 SHIVANGI OJHA GOVIND PRASAD OJHA FEMALE GENERAL 158
10 6104200016 LAKSHIKA SURESH KHUNGA FEMALE GENERAL 157.5
11 6104200005 SUMIT JADAUN MUKESH KUMAR MALE GENERAL 154.8
12 6103500011 HARSHITA CHATURVEDI BHARAT CHATURVEDI FEMALE GENERAL 154
13 6102700060 NIVEDITA PANDEY RAJENDRA PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 154
14 6102700029 VISHAL RAI G. D. RAI MALE GENERAL 154
15 6102700007 AKASH DEEP SHUKLA PRADEEP KUMAR SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 154
16 6102300016 SURABHI PANDEY VINOD PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 154
17 6102300003 TANYA SINGH PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 154

OBC-Selected Paid List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6102300034 ISHA ANIL KUMAR SINGH FEMALE OBC 148.2
2 6102700056 UDISHA SINGH VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH FEMALE OBC 148
3 6103500039 ARTI PAL RAM SHIROMANI PAL FEMALE OBC 146
4 6101000002 AJIT KUMAR YADAV RAJARAM YADAV MALE OBC 142
5 6103500007 NEHA YADAV RAMSEVAK YADAV FEMALE OBC 140
6 6105000004 VAISHNAVI SAHU MANOJ SAHU FEMALE OBC 138.7
7 6103500002 ZIKRA AKHTAR AKHTAR ULLAH SIDDQUI FEMALE OBC 136.8
8 6102700059 ANURAG SINGH Shanti Swaroop patel MALE OBC 136
9 6102700014 DIMPAL YADAV MAHENDRA SINGH YADAV FEMALE OBC 134
10 6101000001 DEEPAK CHAUDHARY SITA RAM CHAUDHARY MALE OBC 133.2

SC-Selected Paid List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6101700004 SHIVANGI BHARTI BARATI LAL FEMALE SC 128
2 6103500053 SUDHA CHAUDHARI VINOD FEMALE SC 126
3 6102700043 RAVI PRAKASH GAUTAM RAM GANESH GAUTAM MALE SC 115.2
4 6103500036 SHRISHTI SINGH SHIV SAGAR KASHYAP FEMALE SC 98
5 6102700040 PRADEEP BELDAR RADHESHYAM BELDAR MALE SC 88
6 6102700030 HIMANSHU EKNAURIYA RAKESH KUMAR MALE SC 71.4

EWS-Selected Paid List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6103500058 NIDHI SINGH PRABHAKAR SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 142
2 6103500001 SHUCHI AGARWAL BHASKAR BABU AGARWAL FEMALE GENERAL 132
3 6102700034 PRADEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA MALE GENERAL 122
4 6102700013 AYUSHI SRIVASTAVA K.N SRIVASTAVA FEMALE GENERAL 120

General-Wait List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6102700004 SRIJAN AGRAWAL SANJAY AGRAWAL MALE GENERAL 150
2 6102700028 ABHISHEK SHARMA DEO SHARAN SHARMA MALE GENERAL 146
3 6102300010 HIMANSHU MISHRA GOVIND DEO MISHRA MALE GENERAL 146
4 6104600001 OLIVE APRAJITA DUBEY DHIRENDRA NARAYAN DUBEY FEMALE GENERAL 144.4
5 6103500021 MONIKA DADLANI SHYAM LAL DADLANI FEMALE GENERAL 142.8
6 6102700033 YASHI MISHRA ASHUTOSH MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 142
7 6102700001 SWATI SHUKLA PRAMOD SHUKLA FEMALE GENERAL 142
8 6104200009 AKSHA RANI KURBAN ALI FEMALE GENERAL 140
9 6103500030 TANZEELA ZAFAR ZAFAR ABBAS FEMALE GENERAL 140
10 6103500023 ANUKRITI MALVIYA PRAVEEN MALVIYA FEMALE GENERAL 140
11 6103500029 MANSI SINGH KHEM SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 138
12 6102700051 MANAS GUPTA MUKESH GUPTA MALE GENERAL 138
13 6102700038 SHIVANI SINGH PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 138
14 6102700037 SWETA PANDEY VIJAY PRAKASH PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 138
15 6102700046 AASHI SRIVASATAVA R K SRIVASATAVA FEMALE GENERAL 134
16 6103500004 MEGHA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR FEMALE GENERAL 132
17 6102700023 PRAGATI DUBEY ARVIND KUMAR DUBEY FEMALE GENERAL 128
18 6104300005 ZAINI GHAFFAR ABDUL GHAFFAR FEMALE GENERAL 126
19 6103500042 RASHMI TRIPATHI RAM ASHREY TRIPATHI FEMALE GENERAL 126
20 6102700048 AVNI PANDEY G K PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 126
21 6103500014 TABASSUM FAIYAZ MD FAIYAZ KHAN FEMALE GENERAL 121.6
22 6102700055 SANDESH CHOUDHARY MUKESH CHOUDHARY MALE GENERAL 120
23 6102700002 AKANCHA TIWARI DINESH KUMAR TIWARI FEMALE GENERAL 120
24 6103500016 SHIVANGI MISHRA VINOD KUMAR MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 118
25 6102700020 AVANEESH MISHRA SANJAY MISHRA MALE GENERAL 118
26 6104300003 SANJANA SUSHIL KUMAR MALLIK FEMALE GENERAL 117.8
27 6102700057 NAVEEN SINGH R P SINGH MALE GENERAL 116
28 6102700042 SMRITI SINGH RAMESH PRATAP SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 116
29 6102700019 SHREYA SHUKLA RAKESH SHUKLA FEMALE GENERAL 116
30 6101700011 ANKITA SINGH RAJ KISHORE SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 116
31 6103500051 RACHEL FRANK DR. ISAAC FRANK FEMALE GENERAL 112
32 6102700036 RAHUL KUMAR SHUKLA RAVINDRA NATH SHUKL MALE GENERAL 111.6
33 6102300036 TANYA SINGH RAVINDRA SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 108
34 6104200008 SHADAB KHAN SHAMSHAD KHAN MALE GENERAL 106
35 6103500024 EKTA TOMAR PRABHAKAR SINGH FEMALE GENERAL 106
36 6103500017 KARUNA PANDEY ANAND PRAKASH PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 104
37 6102700045 SURAJ KUMAR SHUKLA AKHILESH SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 104
38 6103500018 SHIKHA HARE KRISHNA MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 102
39 6102700039 KEDAR KUMAR MANDAL BUDHIYA MANDAL MALE GENERAL 102
40 6103500005 ASHA DUBEY NAND KISHORE DUBEY FEMALE GENERAL 98
41 6103500015 NIDHI SHUKLA GAJENDRA SHUKLA FEMALE GENERAL 95
42 6104200011 JAISHREE SHARMA PARMOD SHARMA FEMALE GENERAL 94
43 6103500032 RUCHI MISHRA VIMAL MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 93.1
44 6103500047 ANMOL KESARWANI DINESH CHANDRA KESARWANI FEMALE GENERAL 90
45 6102700006 PRACHI MISHRA SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 90
46 6102700026 ANKUR PANDEY JAGDAMBA PRASAD PANDEY MALE GENERAL 87.4
47 6102700018 MUCHKUND MISHRA KRISHNA KUMAR MISHRA MALE GENERAL 87.4

OBC-Wait List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6103500025 RUPALI GUPTA SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA FEMALE OBC 132
2 6102700005 RITESH KUMAR CHANDESHWAR PRASAD SINGH MALE OBC 132
3 6102300008 SANJANA SINHA SANJAY KUMAR FEMALE OBC 132
4 6102700035 AKASH KUMAR YOGENDRA NARAYAN YADAV MALE OBC 131.1
5 6102300020 PREETI ANAND UMESH KUMAR YADAV FEMALE OBC 128
6 6102300004 BHUPENDRA YADAV AJAY YADAV MALE OBC 124.2
7 6102300011 PRITI SHARMA RAMESH KUMAR FEMALE OBC 124
8 6102300009 SWETA KUMARI AKHILESHWAR PRASAD FEMALE OBC 123.5
9 6103500052 SONALI JAISWAL NAND KISHOR JAISWAL FEMALE OBC 118
10 6103500033 PRATIMA SINGH PATEL KANHAIYA LAL PATEL FEMALE OBC 116
11 6105000003 SAVANT SAHU SUNEEL KUMAR SAHU MALE OBC 115.9
12 6102300032 JYOTI PRAKASH RAM ASHISH SINGH FEMALE OBC 114
13 6102300027 ANJALI SETH MANOJ KUMAR SETH FEMALE OBC 114
14 6102300015 UJJWAL SINGH SHRI MANOJ KUMAR SINGH MALE OBC 114
15 6101700010 SHRADDHA PATEL ARVIND KUMAR VERMA FEMALE OBC 114
16 6102300037 ABHISHEK KUMAR RAI JIO LAL MALE OBC 112
17 6103500048 SWATI JAISWAL NARESH KUMAR JAISWAL FEMALE OBC 110.5
18 6103500026 KM PREMIKA SINGH PREM CHANDRA FEMALE OBC 108.8
19 6105000001 ASHOK YADAV BHANWAR LAL YADAV MALE OBC 108
20 6102700053 ANUPAMA YADAV RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV FEMALE OBC 108
21 6104300006 RAJA GUPTA JEETENDRA PRASAD GUPTA MALE OBC 106.4
22 6102300039 ISMA YASMEEN ZULFEQUAR ALI FEMALE OBC 106.4
23 6105100001 SAYIES P ABDUL HAMEED P MALE OBC 106
24 6102300012 DILIP KUMAR RAMNATH MALE OBC 106
25 6103500013 ANKITA NISHAD RAMSAKHA NISHAD FEMALE OBC 104
26 6104200013 GAJANAND YADAV BANSHI DHAR YADAV MALE OBC 102
27 6101000004 PRAGATI GUPTA DINESH KUMAR GUPTA FEMALE OBC 102
28 6102700010 ASHWANI KUMAR PATEL DEVI PRASAD PATEL MALE OBC 100.7
29 6103500056 KAJAL KUSHWAHA AJAY KUMAR KUSHWAHA FEMALE OBC 100
30 6102700049 DURGESH SINGH RATHOUR SHANKAR LAL RATHOUR MALE OBC 100
31 6103500034 PRAGATI GUPTA SHIV SHANKAR GUPTA FEMALE OBC 94
32 6101700009 VANDANA YADAV RAM DAS YADAV FEMALE OBC 93.5
33 6102700050 KM SUMAN YADAV VIRENDRA VEER YADAV FEMALE OBC 92
34 6104200002 MANJEET YADAV RAMBILSH MALE OBC 90
35 6103500022 ASRA AZIZ ABDUL AZIZ FEMALE OBC 90
36 6102700044 ROHAN KUMAR PAL RAMBAHAL PAL MALE OBC 88
37 6102700024 ATUL KUMAR PRAJAPATI RAM SAJIVAN PRAJAPATI MALE OBC 81.7
38 6103500043 ALSIFA NAZ SHAKEEL AHMAD FEMALE OBC 78
39 6101700001 SANDEEP KUMAR YADAV JANKI PRASAD YADAV MALE OBC 78
40 6102300013 HAMRAH MARIA LATE ABDUL GAFFAR FEMALE OBC 77.9
41 6101700006 BALRAM NISHAD DASHRATHA MALE OBC 70

EWS-Wait List

SL_NO ROLL NUMBER APPLICANT FULL NAME APPLICANT FATHERS NAME GENDER CATEGORY Entrance_Marks
1 6104200014 SAKSHI PANDEY RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY FEMALE GENERAL 118
2 6102700025 SHALOO MISHRA RAMESH KUMAR MISHRA FEMALE GENERAL 104
3 6104200024 SAWAN KUMAR SHARMA SATISH CHAND SHARMA MALE GENERAL 86
4 6102700021 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SHUKLA SATYENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA MALE GENERAL 81.6
5 6103500006 MAHIMA OJHA RAMAKANT OJHA FEMALE GENERAL 54.4

Important Instructions

  • Admissions shall be made strictly on the basis of merit & availability of the seats.
  • The candidates who have claimed their caste category (OBC, SC,ST,EWS ) and have to get admission under the category quota claimed, must bring their caste certificate / EWS certificate. If he /she is failed to give the certificates, his/her claim under such category shall not be considered and his admission will be considered in UNRESERVED category.
  • The candidates, who have claimed the weightage of NCC, must have to bring their NCC certificate. If he /she is failed to give the NCC certificates, the weightage marks will not be added. The admission merit of such candidates shall be considered without NCC weightage marks.
For enquiry please contact:
CentresContact Number
Admission Enquiry Number09838776622
Centre of Computer Education0532-2460383
Centre of Food Technology0532-2460289
Centre of Media Studies0532-2461986
Centre of Fashion Design & Technology0532-2461492

E Mail : ipsatau@gmail.com


NOTE:

* Reservation is applicable as per University norms.

- Admissions will be strictly on the basis of Merit and subject to availability of the seats.

DISCLAIMER:

While every care has been taken in preparing the above results, the possibility of inadvertent errors can not be ruled out. The Institute reserves the right to rectify the same later on.

RECENT PLACEMENT

Name : Ankit Kumar Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Surya Bhan Singh
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Shivam Mishra
Father's Name : Mr. Mukesh Mishra
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sundram Chaurasia
Father's Name : Mr. Ranjan Chaurasia
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Ayushi Ojha
Father's Name : Mr. Atul Ojha
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Neha Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Vijay Bahadur Singh
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sakshi Gupta
Father's Name : Mr. Sharvan Gupta
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Piyush Pandey
Father's Name : Mr. Ram Baran Pandey
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sandhya Yadav
Father's Name : Mr. Om Prakash Yadav
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Vandana Shukla
Father's Name : Mr. Narendra Shukla
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Anshika Jaiswal
Father's Name : Mr. Gaya Prasad Jaiswal
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Ankita Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Rajesh Singh
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Saumya Chitranshi
Father's Name : Mr. Hari Krishna Srivastava
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Ankita Mishra
Father's Name : Mr. Sharda Prasad Mishra
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Neelanjana Tripathi
Father's Name : Mr. S K Tripathi
Course : M. Voc Media Studies

Name : Somendra Singh
Father's Name : Mr. Krishna Prasad Singh
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Sunil Kumar
Father's Name : Mr. Dharam Pal Singh
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Abhishek Tiwari
Father's Name : Mr. Shashi Kumar Tiwari
Course : B. Voc Media Studies

Name : Chandni Sahu
Father's Name : Mr.Jagdeesh Prasad
Course : B.A. in Media Studies
Activities